Clubs:    


Related Links:

See the Molten products available in the WEVA store.

Visit Molten.com

2020-2021 Club Practices Sort: 
*The practice dates listed below represent all age groups for each club.

Club Name Facility Gender Practice Dates
Bemus Area Volleyball Club Falconer High School Girls 12/13/2019 - 4/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Bemus Area Volleyball Club Southwestern Central Schools Girls 12/13/2019 - 4/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Bemus Area Volleyball Club Randolph Central School Girls 12/13/2019 - 4/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Bemus Area Volleyball Club Maple Grove High School Girls 12/13/2019 - 4/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Buffalo VBC Buffalo Niagara Court Center Both 10/26/2019 - 4/15/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Buffalo VBC St Joseph's Collegiate Institute Both 10/26/2019 - 4/15/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Buffalo Volleyball Academy Hamburg High School Both 9/8/2019 - 8/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Buffalo Volleyball Academy Hamburg Middle School Both 9/8/2019 - 8/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun)
Buffalo Volleyball Academy Hamburg Union Pleasant Elem. School Both 9/8/2019 - 8/1/2020 (Wed, Fri, Sat)
Buffalo Volleyball Academy Town Of Hamburg Sr and Rec Center Both 9/8/2019 - 8/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Cheetah West Chautauqua Lake School Girls 11/5/2019 - 5/30/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Chosen Spot Volleyball Canandaigua CSD Girls 11/30/2019 - 9/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Chosen Spot Volleyball Finger Lakes Community College Girls 11/30/2019 - 9/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Clarence volleyball club Clarence Church of Christ Girls 11/17/2019 - 5/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Crystal City VBC Higher Hope Church Girls 12/8/2019 - 4/30/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Eagle VBC North collins high school Girls 11/9/2019 - 3/22/2020 (Mon, Sun)
Eagle VBC Fredonia High School Girls 12/15/2019 - 3/22/2020 (Mon, Sun)
Eastside Ice Volleyball Club TRI-COUNTY SPORTS COMPLEX (TCSC) Girls 11/1/2019 - 4/30/2019 (Tue, Thu)
Elmira Volleyball Club Elmira City School District Girls 12/10/2019 - 4/30/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)
Elmira Volleyball Club Chemung County Family Fitness Girls 1/8/2020 - 1/10/2020 (Fri)
Hot Shots Juniors Hot Shots Volleyball Cllub Both 11/7/2019 - 7/1/2020 (Mon, Wed, Thu)
Impact Kodak Park Girls 11/18/2019 - 4/30/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri)
LAVA Caledonia-Mumford CSD Girls 11/11/2019 - 5/11/2020 (Tue, Thu, Fri)
LAVA Faith Community Church Gym Girls 11/11/2019 - 5/11/2020 (Thu)
Lockport Volleyball Club Sweet Home High School Boys 11/10/2019 - 3/15/2020 (Mon)
Lockport Volleyball Club Christian Central Academy Boys 11/10/2019 - 6/28/2020 (Mon)
Lockport Volleyball Club North Park Junior High School Boys 11/11/2019 - 6/27/2020 (Wed, Fri, Sat)
Lockport Volleyball Club Emmet Belknap Middle School Boys 11/11/2019 - 6/27/2020 (Wed, Thu, Fri)
Lockport Volleyball Club Charles Upson Elementary School Boys 11/11/2019 - 6/27/2020 (Tue, Wed, Fri)
Lockport Volleyball Club Amherst Alliance Church Boys 11/11/2019 - 6/27/2020 (Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat)
Lockport Volleyball Club Christ Community Church Boys 11/11/2019 - 6/27/2020 (Tue, Wed, Fri)
Lockport Volleyball Club Maryvale Middle School Boys 11/13/2019 - 3/25/2020 (Thu)
Lumber City Volleyball Club Third Warder Social Club, Inc Both 11/23/2019 - 8/30/2020 (Mon, Thu)
Niagara County Volleyball Club (NCVC) Starpoint Schools (Blue Gym) Girls 11/1/2019 - 8/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Niagara County Volleyball Club (NCVC) Dexter Terrace Girls 11/1/2019 - 8/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Niagara County Volleyball Club (NCVC) Heritage Heights Girls 11/1/2019 - 8/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Niagara County Volleyball Club (NCVC) Niagara International Sports Ent (NISE) Girls 11/1/2019 - 8/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Niagara Frontier Buffalo Niagara Court Center Both 11/1/2019 - 9/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Nickel City Volleyball City Honors School Girls 1/2/2020 - 4/30/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Nickel City Volleyball Buffalo Public Schools/Hutch Tech Girls 1/2/2020 - 4/30/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)
Nickel City Volleyball Buffalo Public School/IPrep Girls 1/2/2020 - 4/30/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)
Nickel City Volleyball Buffalo Public Schools/McKinley Girls 1/2/2020 - 4/30/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)
Nickel City Volleyball Buffalo Public Schools/West Hertel Acade Girls 1/2/2020 - 4/30/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)
Nickel City Volleyball Buffalo Public Schools/BAVPA Girls 1/2/2020 - 5/15/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)
Nickel City Volleyball Canisius College Girls 1/2/2020 - 6/1/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Nickel City Volleyball Daemen College Girls 1/2/2020 - 6/1/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Nickel City Volleyball University of Buffalo Girls 1/2/2020 - 6/1/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Nickel City Volleyball Buffalo Public Schools/Waterfront Girls 1/2/2020 - 6/1/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Nickel City Volleyball Buffalo State College Girls 1/2/2020 - 6/1/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Nickel City Volleyball Niagara University Girls 1/2/2020 - 6/1/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
OCTANE Port Allegany High School Girls 10/10/2019 - 10/10/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
OCTANE Portville Central School Girls 10/10/2019 - 10/10/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
OCTANE Olean Middle School Girls 10/10/2019 - 10/10/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
OCTANE Portville Baptist Church Girls 10/10/2019 - 10/10/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
OCTANE Olean High School Girls 10/10/2019 - 10/10/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
OCTANE Otto Eldred High School Girls 10/10/2019 - 10/10/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)
OCTANE Otto Eldred Elementary School Girls 10/10/2019 - 10/10/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
OCTANE Bolivar-Richburg Girls 10/10/2019 - 10/10/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
OCTANE Washington West Elementary School Girls 10/10/2019 - 10/10/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
OCTANE Oswayo Valley School Girls 10/10/2019 - 10/10/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
OCTANE Coudersport Elementary School Girls 11/1/2019 - 11/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
OCTANE Allegany-Limestone Girls 11/11/2019 - 10/31/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Pride Eisenhower High Girls 11/1/2019 - 5/30/2020 (Mon)
QKA Volley Hammondsport High School Girls 12/1/2019 - 4/30/2020 (Mon)
Seneca Strikers New York Chiropractic College Girls 11/1/2019 - 5/31/2019 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Seneca Strikers Seneca Falls Recreation Girls 11/1/2019 - 5/31/2019 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Seneca Strikers Waterloo High School Girls 11/1/2019 - 6/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Seneca Strikers Midlakes Central School Girls 11/1/2019 - 6/1/2020 (Wed, Fri)
Seneca Strikers Waterloo Middle School Girls 11/1/2019 - 6/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Seneca Strikers Geneva City School Girls 12/1/2019 - 5/31/2020 (Mon)
Shamrocks Notre Dame High School Girls 12/1/2019 - 5/30/2020 (Mon)
Sun Setters Brockport High Shool Girls 10/27/2019 - 5/29/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)
SWAT Team Cassadaga Valley Central School Girls 1/4/2020 - 4/30/2020 (Sun)
Tigers Volleyball Acadmey Amherst High School Girls 12/1/2019 - 7/1/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Viking VBC Fourteen Holy Helpers Church Girls 9/1/2019 - 8/30/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Viking VBC St Joseph's Collegiate Institute Girls 11/1/2019 - 8/30/2019 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
VolleyFX West Irondequoit High School Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Wayne Middle School Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Wed, Fri)
VolleyFX Spencerport CSD Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Churchville-Chili High School Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Gates - Chili Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Penfield Central School District Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX HF-L Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Caledonia-Mumford CSD Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Rush Henrietta Burger Middle School Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Greece CSD Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Fairport CSD Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Hilton CSD Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Canandaigua CSD Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Pittsford CSD Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Pinnacle Athletic Campus Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Spry Middle School Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Wed, Fri)
VolleyFX TRI-COUNTY SPORTS COMPLEX (TCSC) Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX Brighton Central School District Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
VolleyFX East Rochester Junior High Girls 9/18/2019 - 11/6/2019 (Tue, Thu)
WNY Royals Heim Middle School Girls 11/1/2019 - 5/15/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri)
WNY Royals Williamsville North High School Girls 12/1/2019 - 5/15/2020 (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)
WNY Royals Daemen College Girls 12/1/2019 - 5/30/2020 (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)